Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 205lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-25
Dokončeno
Ben Hubbard
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Derick Bailey Renzo Gracie Bragg
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 185lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 185lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-12
Dokončeno
Theo Kirby-smith
Ground Control BJJ
Woodson Young UACTP
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Teen III (15yrs) / 125lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-36
Dokončeno
Brandon Boydston
ZR Team NC
Connor Desautels Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Heavyweight
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 65lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-15
Dokončeno
Capriana Zamora
CXBJJ
Adrianna Digregorio Endgame BJJ
No-Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-1
Dokončeno
Adrianna Digregorio
Endgame BJJ
Louria Needes ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:50
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-1
Dokončeno
Ben Wagenseller
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Devan Berard Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
No-Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-4
Dokončeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Charlotte Guy Dosher Fitness Won by Decision - 04:00
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-1
Dokončeno
Johnny White
Dosher Fitness
Michael Merck Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Adult Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / 205lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-1
Dokončeno
Sean Flanagan
Won by Submission - 01:14
Matt Pontano Endgame BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-4
Dokončeno
Cannon Brunson
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
To be decided
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-4
Dokončeno
Jason Rosati
Legion martial arts
Evan Brigman TeamROC Eden Won by points - 06:00
No-Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-2
Dokončeno
Adrianna Digregorio
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Paige Quinn Endgame BJJ
No-Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-5
Dokončeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Audrey French Won by Submission - 01:11
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-3
Dokončeno
Ben Wagenseller
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Sean Barger Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 04:09
No-Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-3
Dokončeno
Louria Needes
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 00:12
Paige Quinn Endgame BJJ
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-2
Dokončeno
Johnny White
Dosher Fitness
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by Submission - 01:48
No-Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-6
Dokončeno
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Audrey French Won by points - 04:00
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Adult Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / 145lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-7
Dokončeno
Robert McMasters
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Miles Williams Team Mannon BJJ Won by points - 08:00
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-5
Dokončeno
Evan Young
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Moore Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:54
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-8
Dokončeno
To be decided
Taven Williams Team Mannon BJJ Won by Submission - 02:18
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-3
Dokončeno
Michael Merck
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-7
Dokončeno
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:55
Fionna McCune The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-5
Dokončeno
Devan Berard
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Sean Barger Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-6
Dokončeno
To be decided
Taven Williams Team Mannon BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-6
Dokončeno
Jason Rosati
Legion martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:44
Evan Young Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-7
Dokončeno
Michael Costa
Checkmat MB
Cannon Brunson Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-9
Dokončeno
To be decided
Cannon Brunson Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 155lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)