08 Apr - 10 Apr
Normal registration
16 Dec - 07 Apr 4:00 pm

participants

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 43

Zavery Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 43
  • Born 2017

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 49

Cole Southwick US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 49
  • Born 2015

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 52

Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 56

Zacoby Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2012

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 60

Zekiel Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 60
  • Born 2011

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 65

McKalie Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 65
  • Born 2012

Jase Emmorey US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 65
  • Born 2013

Chase M Davis US

Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Darkhorse Wrestling Club

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 65
  • Born 2013

Khiry Williams Jr US

Pontiac
Pontiac

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 65
  • Born 2013

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / 75

Tavin Shaffer US

No team/ association
No team/ association

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2011

Hudson Emmorey US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2011

Greco Roman Individual Open / 10 and Under / HWT

Landon Stoney US

Bullock Creek
Bullock Creek

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Solomon Brandon US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Divisions 10 and Under
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012

Dakota Harmer US

Lakewood WC
Lakewood WC

  • Divisions 12 and Under
  • Weight Class 74
  • Born 2009

Greco Roman Individual Open / 12 and Under / 86

Joe Scott US

No team/ association
No team/ association

  • Divisions 12 and Under
  • Weight Class 86
  • Born 2009

Greco Roman Individual Open / 12 and Under / 112

Brenden Taylor US

Unaffiliated #1
Unaffiliated #1

  • Divisions 12 and Under
  • Weight Class 112
  • Born 2010

Greco Roman Individual Open / 12 and Under / HWT

Jesse Howard US

Team Palmetto
Team Palmetto

  • Divisions 12 and Under
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2009

Shawn Jackson US

Elite Athletic Club
Elite Athletic Club

  • Divisions 12 and Under
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2010

Greco Roman Individual Open / 15 and Under / 90

Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / 15 and Under / 110

Bryce McNees US

Warsaw Tiger Wrestling Club
Warsaw Tiger Wrestling Club

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 110
  • Born 2006
Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / 15 and Under / 120

Cecilia Williams US

No Team / Association
No Team / Association

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 120
  • Born 2006

Jericho Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 120
  • Born 2008

Jason Downs US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 120
  • Born 2007
Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / 15 and Under / 130

Eric Swanson US

Underground WC
Underground WC

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 130
  • Born 2008

Van Wirtz US

Simmons Academy of Wrestling
Simmons Academy of Wrestling

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 130
  • Born 2008

Sammy Spaulding US

Underground WC
Underground WC

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 130
  • Born 2007

Greco Roman Individual Open / 15 and Under / 140

Damien Jackson US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2006

Connor Kiernan US

Dundee MI
Dundee MI

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2007

Ayden Mosher US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2007

Danny Moon US

Warsaw Tiger Wrestling Club
Warsaw Tiger Wrestling Club

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2006

Donavon Allen US

Academy not confirmed
Harvey Twisters

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2007

Zachary Taylor US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2007

Wyatt Hoppes US

None
None

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2008

Eli Roe US

Unaffiliated
Brasa

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2008

Greco Roman Individual Open / 15 and Under / 150

Riel Flores US

East Lansing wrestling club
East Lansing wrestling club

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2007

Rylan Hughes US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2008

Louis Smith US

Three Rivers Wildcat Wrestling
Three Rivers Wildcat Wrestling

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2008

Dylan Granger US

Simmons Academy of Wrestling
Simmons Academy of Wrestling

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2007

Buck Wilder US

Team Palmetto
Team Palmetto

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2007

Malcolm Smith US

Climax
Climax

  • Divisions 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2008
Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / High School / 117

Drew Hansen US

Askren Wrestling Academy
Askren Wrestling Academy

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 117
  • Born 2005

Greco Roman Individual Open / High School / 125

Ryan Mosher US

Academy not confirmed
Holt wrestling club

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2005

Zachary Zbiciak US

Lakewood WC
Lakewood WC

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2005

Blaine Anspaugh US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2006

Greco Roman Individual Open / High School / 145

Ryder Holmes US

Unaffiliated Holmes Clan
Unaffiliated Holmes Clan

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 145
  • Born 2005

Jay'Den Williams US

Pontiac
Pontiac

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 145
  • Born 2008

Greco Roman Individual Open / High School / 167

Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / High School / 220

Drew Allgeyer US

Bark River
Bark River

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class 220
  • Born 2004

Greco Roman Individual Open / High School / HWT

Noah Rutherford US

Team Tribe
Team Tribe

  • Divisions High School
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2005

Greco Roman Individual Open / Men's Post HS / 185

Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / Men's Post HS / 205

Alexander Trevino US

No Association/No Team
No Association/No Team

  • Divisions Men's Post HS
  • Weight Class 205
  • Born 1981

Greco Roman Individual Open / Girls 10 and Under / 68

Achaiah McCue US

Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy

  • Divisions Girls 10 and Under
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2012

Greco Roman Individual Open / Girls 10 and Under / 86

Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / Girls 12 and Under / 130

Adalyn Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions Girls 12 and Under
  • Weight Class 130
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Greco Roman Individual Open / Girls 15 and Under / 140

Maddison Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Divisions Girls 15 and Under
  • Weight Class 140
  • Born 2008

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 38

Austin Diethrich US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2017

Carter Taber US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Josiah Salazar US

CAPITAL CITY LIONS
CAPITAL CITY LIONS

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Karaline Case US

Barry County Grapplers Association
Barry County Grapplers Association

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Kane Sizemore US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Ataliah McCue US

Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Brooks Riesen US

The Fort Hammers
The Fort Hammers

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2017
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 41

Blaise Solomon US

Team Donahoe
Team Donahoe

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2015

Kian Hahn US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2016

Aubreigh Torres US

Addy Cat
Addy Cat

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2016

Carlie Cilwa US

Reed City Youth Wrestling Club
Reed City Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2016

Kenadi Case US

Barry County Grapplers Association
Barry County Grapplers Association

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2016

Leonardo Cole US

No team/ association
No team/ association

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2016

Nathan Bever US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Academy

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2015

Malakai Rosas US

CAPITAL CITY LIONS
CAPITAL CITY LIONS

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2015

Pierson LaGrow US

Reed City Youth Wrestling Club
Reed City Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 41
  • Born 2017

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 44

Zavery Holmes US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2017

Roczen Earles US

Buchanan WC
Buchanan WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Kalli Case US

Barry County Grapplers Association
Barry County Grapplers Association

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2016

Hunter Gray US

Junior Panther Wrestling Club
Junior Panther Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2016

Kaspian Stepheny US

Reed City Youth Wrestling Club
Reed City Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Ryder Clay US

Anchor Bay Wrestling Club
Anchor Bay Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Braxton Edgil US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Marco Baltodano US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 47

Norm Fisher US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 1967

Carson Radford US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2016

Caden Kremski US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2016

Maverick Olszewski US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2017

AJ Puckett US

Pack Elite
Pack Elite

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2017

Adelaide Bliss US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2017

Kalen Ankley US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2015

Grant Zapfe US

Corunna
Corunna

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2016

Carson Sherman US

Cardington Pirates
Cardington Pirates

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2017

Canaan Streeter US

Cedar Springs
Cedar Springs

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2017

Jameson Underation US

Garage Rats
Garage Rats

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2015

Levi Reppert US

Black Knights Youth WC
Black Knights Youth WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2017

Sawyer Hartman US

Hometown WC
Hometown WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2015

Izek Mireles US

Coloma WC
Coloma WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2015

Xander Schroeder US

Michigan Grappler RTC
Michigan Grappler RTC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2016
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 50

Jojo Medal US

Donahue Wrestling Academy
Donahue Wrestling Academy

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Lyla Krauss US

Meridian Wrestling Club
Meridian Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Cole Southwick US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Brittany MacArthur US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 1993

Noah Boynton US

CWC
CWC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2016

Sir Michael Johnson US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Jasper Sturgeon US

Fremont Wolfpack Wrestling
Fremont Wolfpack Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Stella Grayer US

Adrian-Madison Wrestling
Adrian-Madison Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Nixon Holt US

Summit Wrestling
Summit Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2016

Conrad Hettler US

St. Johns
St. Johns

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Colton Spencer US

Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club
Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Reed Foss US

Glen Lake
Glen Lake

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2017
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 53

Domonic Davis US

Addy Cat
Addy Cat

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Peyton Burchi US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Nolan Holt US

Clio Youth Wrestling
Clio Youth Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2016

JAMES NEWELL III US

Springs Elite
Springs Elite

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2016

Jaxson Nehm US

Hook and Catch Wrestling Club
Hook and Catch Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Ayden Arredondo US

Region Wrestling Academy
Region Wrestling Academy

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 56

Jaxon Ankley US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2015

Bayden Evans US

Adrian-Madison Wrestling
Adrian-Madison Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2015

Keldan Ribby US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2016
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 59

Huck Seelye US

Marcellous WIldcats
Marcellous WIldcats

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2016

Garrett Blackmore US

Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2015

Korey Lopez US

Coloma WC
Coloma WC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2016

Azlynn Glavan US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2015
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 62

Holdun Eberline US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2015

Kameron Miller US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2015

Owen Foss US

Glen Lake
Glen Lake

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 68

Jordan Cutler US

Farwell elite youth wrestling
Farwell elite youth wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2016

Morgan Mack US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2015

Brayden Nash US

Ohio Heroes
Ohio Heroes

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2015

Colt Eddinger US

Addy Cat
Addy Cat

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2015

Malyk Murray US

Academy not confirmed
United States

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2016

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Lorali Ford US

Clio Youth Wrestling Club
Clio Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2015

Paxton Vamvas US

Basement Brawlers
Basement Brawlers

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2015

Hunter Harmon US

Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 38

Austin Diethrich US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2017

Ataliah McCue US

Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Carter Taber US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Marcelyn Keiser US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 38
  • Born 2016

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 44

Roczen Earles US

Buchanan WC
Buchanan WC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Sapphyra Dodson US

Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling
Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Braxton Edgil US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 47

Carson Radford US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2016

Kollin Bonesteel US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2016

Kalen Ankley US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2015

Grayson LaGrow US

Farwell elite youth wrestling
Farwell elite youth wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 50

Cole Southwick US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 53

Domonic Davis US

Addy Cat
Addy Cat

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Nolan Holt US

Clio Youth Wrestling
Clio Youth Wrestling

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2016

Michael Zorichak US

Mentor youth wrestling club
Mentor youth wrestling club

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

JAMES NEWELL III US

Springs Elite
Springs Elite

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2016

Keaton Kowalewski US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Nathyn Chapman US

Brawler Elite
Brawler Elite

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 56

Thatcher Gernatt US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2016

Jayden Stewart US

Ohio Heroes
Ohio Heroes

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2015

Huck Seelye US

Marcellus Wildcats
Marcellus Wildcats

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2016

Jaxon Ankley US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 59

Korey Lopez US

Coloma WC
Coloma WC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2016

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 62

Kameron Miller US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2015

Jackson Weible US

Algonac Mat Rats
Algonac Mat Rats

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 68

Noah Gothberg US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 73

Zayden Garcia US

Ida Elite WC
Ida Elite WC

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Paxton Vamvas US

Basement Brawlers
Basement Brawlers

  • Division 6 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2015

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 44

Wyatt Prachar US

St. Ignace Saints
St. Ignace Saints

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 44
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 47

Bre Amy US

Clio Youth Wrestling
Clio Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 1996

Carson Campbell US

None Affiliated
None Affiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2013

Isaiah Alashmaly US

Anchor Bay Wrestling Club
Anchor Bay Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2014

Adrienne Boyd US

Alcona Mat Cats
Alcona Mat Cats

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 1986

Emma Lucas US

Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling
Chippewa Hills Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2014
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 50

Bentley Fager US

Marcellus Wildcats
Marcellus Wildcats

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2014

Rittman Gibson US

Garage Rats
Garage Rats

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2014
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 53

Ezra Hicks US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2014

Ryan Berry US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 1990

Amber Muriel US

Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club
Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 1992

Bayden Evans US

Adrian-Madison Wrestling
Adrian-Madison Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2015

Victoria Holt US

Clio Youth Wrestling
Clio Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2013

Eric Gallegos US

Coloma WC
Coloma WC

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 1988

Kennady Chambers US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2014

Liam Mireles US

Coloma WC
Coloma WC

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2013

Rosalie Cavinder US

Unaffiliated / No Team
Unaffiliated / No Team

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2014
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 56

Austin Corra US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Jonathan Meece Jr US

Downriver Wrestling Club
Downriver Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Sebastian Scott US

Reed City Youth Wrestling Club
Reed City Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2013

Keegan Moore US

Freedom Wrestling Club
Freedom Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Claire Hammond US

Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Jaxson Koehler US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2013

Keagan Koehler US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 59

Jacobi Davis US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2013

Mitchell Bach US

Unaffiliated
Brasa

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2013

Kayne Hunley US

Big Rapids Wrestling Academy
Big Rapids Wrestling Academy

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2014

Jayden Tokarski US

Academy not confirmed
Independent | Not Affiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2014

Luke Hauser US

Meridian Wrestling Club
Meridian Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 62

Colt Vainner US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2014

Teagan Hall US

Hall Family Wrestling
Hall Family Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Jase Emmorey US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Shawn McCune US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Emma Ranger US

Algonac Mat Rats
Algonac Mat Rats

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2014

Marcus Rideout US

No team/ association
No team/ association

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2014
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 68

Norm Fisher US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 1967

Ashton Nelson US

None
None

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2014

Jaice Barber US

Not affiliated
Not affiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2014

Michael Burchi JR US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2013

Asher Fuller US

Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2013

LIAM BAILEY US

Farwell elite youth wrestling
Farwell elite youth wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2014

Isaac Reppert US

Black Knights Youth WC
Black Knights Youth WC

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2014
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 73

Gunner DAYTON US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013

Weston Mentel US

No club/association
No club/association

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013

Remington Rosebush US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013

Miranda Cody US

Galesburg-Augusta Wrestling
Galesburg-Augusta Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 1983

Dorion Spiller US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2014

Landon Savage US

UP Elite Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 82

Charlie Jones US

None
None

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Alivia Shrewsbury US

Sidney Wrestling Club
Sidney Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2014

Micah Banks US

Ohio Heroes
Ohio Heroes

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Liam Stewart US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Janiase Murray US

Academy not confirmed
United States

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Donovan Spiller US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Cole Reams US

Algonac Mat Rats
Algonac Mat Rats

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2014

Gideon Ayers US

Academy not confirmed
Omega training center

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 92

Chase Chauvin US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 92
  • Born 2013

Reid Matiyow US

Shores
Shores

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 92
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Michael-James Poindexter US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Elliott Young US

Shores
Shores

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Khloee Sapp US

Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling
Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Bryce Chambers US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Division 8 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 47

Isaiah Alashmaly US

Anchor Bay Wrestling Club
Anchor Bay Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 47
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 50

Bentley Fager US

Marcellus Wildcats
Marcellus Wildcats

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2014

Adalyn Mathewson US

Romeo WC
Romeo WC

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 50
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 53

Ryan Berry US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 1990

Victoria Holt US

Clio Youth Wrestling
Clio Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2013

David Sargsyan US

Miami Wrestling Club
Miami Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2014

Kinlee Ernsberger US

Freedom Wrestling Club
Freedom Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 53
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 56

Bryson Olszewski US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Braxton Earles US

Buchanan WC
Buchanan WC

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Dane Boynton US

CWC
CWC

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Austin Corra US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

David Sargsyan US

Miami Wrestling Club
Miami Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Sylas Hardenbrook US

Paw Paw Youth Wrestling
Paw Paw Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Claire Hammond US

Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Keegan Moore US

Freedom Wrestling Club
Freedom Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014

Jaxson Koehler US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2013

Keagan Koehler US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2013

Sebastian Scott US

Reed City Youth Wrestling Club
Reed City Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2013

Jonathan Meece Jr US

Downriver Wrestling Club
Downriver Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 56
  • Born 2014
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 59

Jacobi Davis US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2013

Mitchell Bach US

Unaffiliated
Brasa

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2013

Mike Sargsyan US

Miami Wrestling Club
Miami Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2013

Joryn Belknap US

Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 59
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 62

Kasen Hill US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2014

Joshua Sell US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Dane McNaughton US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Chase Hillard US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Anson Pryor US

None Affiliated
None Affiliated

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2014

Collin Hammond US

Academy not confirmed
No affiliation

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2014

Abrum Bice US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 68

Konner Saylor US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2013

Stephanie Anderson US

Buchanan WC
Buchanan WC

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 1992

Odin McMahon US

Grindhouse
Alliance

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2014

LIAM BAILEY US

Farwell elite youth wrestling
Farwell elite youth wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2014

Chayce Armstrong US

Dead Game Wrestling Club
Dead Game Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2013

Duncan Woodworth US

No team /affiliation
No team /affiliation

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 68
  • Born 2015
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 73

Maxine Kremski US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2014

Gunner DAYTON US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013

Oren Sommers US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013

Gavin Shelton US

Three Rivers Wildcat Wrestling
Three Rivers Wildcat Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2014

Jason Ellis III US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013

Landon Savage US

UP Elite Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 73
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 82

Charlie Jones US

None
None

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Quincy Hackley US

Unaffiliated
Brasa

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2014

Logan Raef US

Academy not confirmed
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2014

Liam Stewart US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Casey Dunham US

Clio Youth Wrestling Club
Clio Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Max Fox US

Algonac Mat Rats
Algonac Mat Rats

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Zeke Lewis US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2013

Emmett Lewis US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 82
  • Born 2014

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 92

Reid Matiyow US

Shores
Shores

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 92
  • Born 2014

Owen Cole US

Paw Paw Youth Wrestling
Paw Paw Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 92
  • Born 2013

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Bryce Chambers US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Elliott Young US

Shores
Shores

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Syd Wright US

Hazel Park Youth Wrestling
Hazel Park Youth Wrestling

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Nathaniel Davis US

No team /affiliation
No team /affiliation

  • Division 8 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 54

Natalia Pryor US

Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling
Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 54
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 62

Bryson Cook US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2012

Maison Morden US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 66

Aliyah Villeneuve US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 66
  • Born 2012

Brantly Wible US

Big Rapids
Big Rapids

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 66
  • Born 2011

Dakari Winn US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 66
  • Born 2011

Valerie Huggler US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 66
  • Born 1981

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 70

Blake Adkins US

Manimal Club
Manimal Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2012

Eli Alashmaly US

Anchor Bay Wrestling Club
Anchor Bay Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2011

Trammell Valasek US

Manimal Club
Manimal Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2011

Eric Murray US

Academy not confirmed
United States

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2012

Viktor Bensch US

Dundee MI
Dundee MI

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 75

Jaxon Chauvin US

Unaffiliated
Brasa

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Jordan Carringer US

West Michigan Pursuit
West Michigan Pursuit

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2011

Aiden Hall US

Hall Family Wrestling
Hall Family Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Brittany MacArthur US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 1993

Zoey Burchi US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Shawn Cassidy US

Big Rapids Wrestling Academy
Big Rapids Wrestling Academy

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Hudson Emmorey US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2011

Parker Miller US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 80

Jaxon Swan US

Academy not confirmed
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2012

Cameron Costello US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2011

Jaxon Durbrow US

Center line wc
Center line wc

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2012

Mason Hughes US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2011
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 85

Payton Arnett US

No team affiliation
No team affiliation

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2011

Hunter Rife US

Paw Paw Youth Wrestling
Paw Paw Youth Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2011

Kinley Miller US

Hazel Park Youth Wrestling
Hazel Park Youth Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2011

Davion Rogers US

Peer Pressure Elite
Peer Pressure Elite

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 95

Maya Hammond US

Beast Mode Wrestling Academy
Beast Mode Wrestling Academy

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 95
  • Born 2011

Sam Waddell US

Farwell elite youth wrestling
Farwell elite youth wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 95
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 100

Zayne Davis US

Team Donahoe
Team Donahoe

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2012

Broc Ankley US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2012

Harmoni Hunley US

Big Rapids Wrestling Academy
Big Rapids Wrestling Academy

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2012

Kamyrn Carroll US

Hook and Catch Wrestling Club
Hook and Catch Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 105

Jamison Hugo US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 105
  • Born 2011

Donzell Spiller US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 105
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 115

Dekker Smith US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2011

Donnell Spiller US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2011

Torion Spiller US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Norm Fisher US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 1967

Gage CORLISS US

None Affiliated
None Affiliated

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Greyson Smith US

Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012

Carter Fuller US

Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Mason Bulldogs Youth Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Nevaeh Bridges US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012

Camdyn Woollett US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10 and Under Rookie (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 54

Jarod Duits US

Lowell Wrestling Club
Lowell Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 54
  • Born 1982

Amber Muriel US

Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club
Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 54
  • Born 1992

Jason Dabakey US

Dakota Wrestling Club
Dakota Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 54
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 62

Bryson Cook US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2012

Maison Morden US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2013

Rylin Thompson US

EPYSA
EPYSA

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 62
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 66

Brookson Marksbury US

Fruitport
Fruitport

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 66
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 70

Blake Adkins US

Manimal Club
Manimal Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2012

Eli Alashmaly US

Anchor Bay Wrestling Club
Anchor Bay Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2011

Crew Richards US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2012

Weston Reid US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 70
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 75

Jordan Carringer US

West Michigan Pursuit
West Michigan Pursuit

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2011

Jesse Sylvester US

Marcellus Wildcats
Marcellus Wildcats

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Graysen Zapfe US

Corunna
Corunna

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Mason Hartbarger US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012

Ward Walling US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 1985

Parker Day US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 75
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 80

Jotham Neuman US

West Michigan Pursuit
West Michigan Pursuit

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2011

Jaxon Durbrow US

Center line wc
Center line wc

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2012

Mason Hughes US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2011

Shael Smith US

Weber Trained
Weber Trained

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 85

Alayna Ellis US

Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling
Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2012

David Holvbowicz US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2012

Hunter Bell US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 90

Jaesek Homrich US

West Michigan Pursuit
West Michigan Pursuit

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2011

Ben Key US

Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2011

Jim Leland US

Saranac Youth
Saranac Youth

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2012

Nash Richards US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2012

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 95

Elijah Gothberg US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 95
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 100

Beau Hopkinson US

Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2012

Vivian Soto US

Hartford WC
Hartford WC

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 1987

Maiah Perez US

Hartford WC
Hartford WC

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2012

Harmony Ford US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 105

Paris Carpenter US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 105
  • Born 2011

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Don Heminger US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2013

Denzel Smith US

Three Rivers Wildcat Wrestling
Three Rivers Wildcat Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012

Keegan Shrader US

LakeVille Falcons Wrestling
LakeVille Falcons Wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Konner Benedict US

South Haven Wrestling Club
South Haven Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Zachary Anderson US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Eden Hoppes US

None
None

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2011

Nevaeh Bridges US

Ruffin Trained
Ruffin Trained

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012

Liberty Camp US

Farwell elite youth wrestling
Farwell elite youth wrestling

  • Division 10 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2012
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 72

Garrett Frederick US

Beast Mode Academy
Beast Mode Academy

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 72
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 76

Remi Davis US

Elite Athletic Club
Elite Athletic Club

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 76
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 80

Tevon Mason US

Peer Pressure Elite
Peer Pressure Elite

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2010

Grayson Campbell US

None Affiliated
None Affiliated

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2010

Christopher Moen US

Davison
Davison

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2010

Charlie Schafer US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 85

Benserlado Munoz US

VC NO Mercy Wrestling
VC NO Mercy Wrestling

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2009

Scott Mason US

Lakeview wildcats
Lakeview wildcats

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 90

Weston Millen US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2010

Adalai Liebler US

Alcona Mat Cats
Alcona Mat Cats

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2009

Robert Tingley US

Lakewood WC
Lakewood WC

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 95

Martez Brooks US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 95
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 100

Prestyn Harrell US

No Team
Gracie Barra

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2010

Cody Orbeck US

No team/association
No team/association

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 107

Quentin Hall US

Hall Family Wrestling
Hall Family Wrestling

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 107
  • Born 2009

Latrice Rines US

Ferndale Eagles
Ferndale Eagles

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 107
  • Born 1987

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 115

Tim Hattey US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2009

Tana Jordan US

Marcellus Wildcats
Marcellus Wildcats

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2010

Isabella Moen US

Davison
Davison

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 125

Nikolas Cook US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2010

Kaden Robert US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Kiera Jones US

Pine River
Pine River

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2011

Ryder Carigon US

Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club
Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Robert Williams US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Dontrelle Spiller US

DTP Wrestling Club
DTP Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 135

Kenneth Heaton US

Academy not confirmed
Montague Wildcats Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 135
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers) / 150

Kaydence Spencer US

Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club
Atlanta Youth Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under (Strictly 1st Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 150
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 76

Cayden Wright US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 76
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 80

Isabella Chapa US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2010

Hudson Powell US

DeWitt Wrestling Club
DeWitt Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2010

Christopher Moen US

Davison
Davison

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 80
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 85

Hunter Cassidy US

Big Rapids Wrestling Academy
Big Rapids Wrestling Academy

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2009

Steve Barrett US

Northeast Georgia Mat Monstars
Northeast Georgia Mat Monstars

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2009

Alijah Babick US

Dead Game Wrestling Club
Dead Game Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 85
  • Born 2010
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 90

Carter Franklin US

Simmons Academy of Wrestling
Simmons Academy of Wrestling

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2010

Olivija Wiltshire US

Alma Wrestling
Alma Wrestling

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2011

Austin McKellepp US

Dead Game Wrestling Club
Dead Game Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 90
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 95

Ryan McCuien US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 95
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 100

Justin McCullough US

EPYSA
EPYSA

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 100
  • Born 2010

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 107

Quentin Hall US

Hall Family Wrestling
Hall Family Wrestling

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 107
  • Born 2009

Christopher Green US

Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 107
  • Born 2009

Lavin Cardoza US

Mentor youth wrestling club
Mentor youth wrestling club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 107
  • Born 2009

Aiden Bussell US

No team/ association
No team/ association

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 107
  • Born 2009
Incomplete registrations

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 115

Tim Hattey US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2009

Tana Jordan US

Marcellus Wildcats
Marcellus Wildcats

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2010

Jackson Schulz US

Academy not confirmed
Northern Elite Wrestling Academy

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2009

Isabella Moen US

Davison
Davison

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 115
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 125

Kaden Robert US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Cash Daniel US

Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Lucas Willis US

Saranac Youth
Saranac Youth

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Robert Williams US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Landon Sawyer US

LYWC Jr. Lightning
LYWC Jr. Lightning

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Brendyn Dover US

Hazel Park Wrestling Club
Hazel Park Wrestling Club

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 125
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / 135

Raeleigh Hancock US

Northeast Georgia Mat Monstars
Northeast Georgia Mat Monstars

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class 135
  • Born 2009

Rookie and Novice Individual Folkstyle / 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers) / HWT

Mason Carringer US

West Michigan Pursuit
West Michigan Pursuit

  • Division 12 and Under Novice (Strictly 1st-2nd Year Wrestlers)
  • Weight Class HWT
  • Born 2009

Mom vs. Mom / Light Feather (118 and below)

Kimberly Tideswell US

Lakota East wrestling
Lakota East wrestling

  • Weight Class Light Feather (118 and below)
  • Born 1980

Cari Thompson US

At the moment I do not have
At the moment I do not have

  • Weight Class Light Feather (118 and below)
  • Born 1983

Syerra Wendt US

Academy not confirmed
No Team Unaffiliated

  • Weight Class Light Feather (118 and below)
  • Born 1986
Incomplete registrations

Mom vs. Mom / Feather (129 and Below)

Shannon Borkowski US

NBWC
NBWC

  • Weight Class Feather (129 and Below)
  • Born 1987

Mom vs. Mom / Light (141 and Below)

Alyssa Marriner US

Summit Wrestling
Summit Wrestling

  • Weight Class Light (141 and Below)
  • Born 1988

Aaris Sharrock US

Academy not confirmed
Milan Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Light (141 and Below)
  • Born 1991

Katie Middleton US

Academy not confirmed
Bay county

  • Weight Class Light (141 and Below)
  • Born 1986

Shannon Salazar US

Academy not confirmed
(No academy)

  • Weight Class Light (141 and Below)
  • Born 1984

Melissa Wright US

Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Light (141 and Below)
  • Born 1990

Heather Catron US

Hook and Catch Wrestling Club
Hook and Catch Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Light (141 and Below)
  • Born 1975

Mom vs. Mom / Middle (152 and Below)

Jessica McNaughton US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Middle (152 and Below)
  • Born 1984

Amanda Hattey US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Weight Class Middle (152 and Below)
  • Born 1983

Silvia Rainer US

Rocket Trained Wrestling Club
Rocket Trained Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Middle (152 and Below)
  • Born 1983

MaKenzie Hoyle US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Weight Class Middle (152 and Below)
  • Born 1999

Mom vs. Mom / Medium Heavy (163 and Below)

Aimee Gernatt US

Gowanda Wrestling Club
Gowanda Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Medium Heavy (163 and Below)
  • Born 1985

Valarie Nowicki US

Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu
Pica Pau Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight Class Medium Heavy (163 and Below)
  • Born 1981

Tashena Benton US

Peer Pressure Elite
Peer Pressure Elite

  • Weight Class Medium Heavy (163 and Below)
  • Born 1992

Mom vs. Mom / Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)

Cari Mitchell US

Napoleon Youth Wresting
Napoleon Youth Wresting

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1990

Linda Sherman US

Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling
Suicide Squad Girls Wrestling

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1987

Tess Martin US

Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Michigan Center Young Cardinal

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1993

Reba Lewis US

Springport WC
Springport WC

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1992

Kathryn Hopkinson US

Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club
Barbarian Bulls Wrestling Club

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1987

Chelsea Campbell US

Charlotte Grapplers
Charlotte Grapplers

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1994

Sarah Woodworth US

No Association/No Team
No Association/No Team

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1983

Nicole Rude US

Northwest Red Crushers
Northwest Red Crushers

  • Weight Class Heavy ( No Maximum Weight)
  • Born 1989
Incomplete registrations