Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-42
Terminé
Tevin Torres
The PIT Idaho
Micheal Williams Gracie Barra Salt Lake City Gagné par Disqualification
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / 15 & Under / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-40
Terminé
Elyse Asaro
Gracie Barra Boise
Gagné par points - 01:04
Olivia Melear ALLIANCE USA
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-46
Terminé
Jacob Brown
Hips & Grips
Jeff Downs Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M3-55
Terminé
Anabel Bounds
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Yesenia Carpenter Hips & Grips Gagné par soumission - 01:54
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / 15 & Under / 105lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-43
Terminé
Deagan Brown
SBG Idaho
Wilder Orm ALLIANCE USA Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 185lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M2-48
Terminé
Tyler Johnson
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par soumission - 04:50
Steven Blalock Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Adult Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 135lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M3-54
Terminé
Ashley Weidner
Bailey Brown Gracie Barra Boise Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-43
Terminé
Kolby Dennis
Gagné par Disqualification
Micheal Williams Gracie Barra Salt Lake City
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-44
Terminé
Tevin Torres
The PIT Idaho
Ty Mason BAC Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-47
Terminé
Ethan Uchytil
SBG Idaho
Coby Yates Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / 185lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M2-52
Terminé
Brady Scoffield
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Steve Russ Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M2-53
Terminé
Tyson Cooper
Alliance BJJ
Scott Buck Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / 15 & Under / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-41
Terminé
London Palmer
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Elyse Asaro Gracie Barra Boise Gagné par points - 04:00
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M2-54
Terminé
Tyson Cooper
Alliance BJJ
Curtis Creson Gracie Barra Boise Gagné par Disqualification
Adult Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 175lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M3-56
Terminé
Anabel Bounds
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Yesenia Carpenter Hips & Grips Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-48
Terminé
Uilisolomon Tuifua
Sidekicks Martial Arts BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Jacob Brown Hips & Grips
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / 15 & Under / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Terminé
Ivy Gustin
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par forfait
Olivia Melear ALLIANCE USA
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-49
Terminé
Jeff Downs
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Coby Yates Gagné par soumission - 03:41
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / 15 & Under / 105lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-44
Terminé
Deagan Brown
SBG Idaho
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Cody Brightbill Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / 15 & Under / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Terminé
London Palmer
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Olivia Melear ALLIANCE USA
Adult Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M3-50
Terminé
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Adult Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M3-51
Terminé
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M2-55
Terminé
Scott Buck
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Curtis Creson Gracie Barra Boise Gagné par décision - 05:00
Adult Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M3-52
Terminé
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / 15 & Under / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-42
Terminé
Ivy Gustin
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Elyse Asaro Gracie Barra Boise
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-50
Terminé
Ethan Uchytil
SBG Idaho
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Jacob Brown Hips & Grips
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / 15 & Under / 105lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-45
Terminé
Wilder Orm
ALLIANCE USA
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Cody Brightbill Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Adult Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 185lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M2-49
Terminé
Tyler Johnson
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Jose Rayo The Garage
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / 10 & Under / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-46
Terminé
Wyatt Creson
Gracie Barra Boise
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Jonah Costa Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-51
Terminé
Uilisolomon Tuifua
Sidekicks Martial Arts BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Jeff Downs Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Adult Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M1-52
Terminé
Jacob Brown
Hips & Grips
Coby Yates Gagné par points - 05:00
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / 12 & Under / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
M4-47
Terminé
Silas Melear
ALLIANCE USA
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Ryan Saastad 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU