Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-115
Finito
STEVEN ROOMBERG
Pedro's Judo Center
Gianni Hallak Kokushi Budo Won by Ippon - 01:02
Male / 40-49 / Veteran Advanced / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
3-108
Finito
Blaise Aguirre
Pedro's Judo Center
Daniel Alexander Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu Won by Ippon - 00:32
Male / Veteran Advanced / 90kg
(Day 1)
68
Finito
Christopher Round
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Wazari - 01:02
Jay Lee Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100+ KGS
(Day 1)
1-77
Finito
Maksim Somau
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:52
Johnie Shepard Welcome Mat Judo Club
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 57 KGS
(Day 1)
95
Finito
Launa Hinton
CANADA
Sofia Capron Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:52
Male / 40-49 / Veteran Advanced / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
3-109
Finito
Alex Gorman
Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Louis Galex Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 21+ / Intermediate / Heavy (+90kg)
(Day 1)
67
Finito
Glody Muyuku
Pedro's Judo Center
Bruno Britto Celtic Judo Club Won by Decision
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-117
Finito
Ian Ryder
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Yusaku Takeda Tohoku Judo Club
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Basic / Light (-73kg)
(Day 1)
3-110
Finito
Jose Nguti
Bongibo Kai judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Ryan Pangburn BEDROC MMA
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-78
Finito
Unknown User
Tohoku Judo Club
Aiden Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:31
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Advanced / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
3-111
Finito
LeRoi Rodriguez Jr
Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Achille Kiyani Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:59
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
69
Finito
Jeremie Blain
HOMA BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:20
Elyor Serikbaev Boston Judo Club
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-114
Finito
Christopher Round
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Daniel Hollingsworth Army West Point Combatives
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 57 KGS
(Day 1)
96
Finito
Launa Hinton
CANADA
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center
Female / 17-20 / Intermediate / 63 KGS
(Day 1)
3-112
Finito
Alyana Martinez
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Penny Zheng Army West Point Combatives
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 78 KGS
(Day 1)
71
Finito
Abigail Smith
CANADA
Jasmine Conroy-Humphrey Army West Point Combatives Won by Ippon - 02:27
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-116
Finito
Christopher Round
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:22
Wyatt Ohle Welcome Mat Judo Club
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
72
Finito
Alexandre Arencibia
CANADA
Won by Decision
Jeremie Blain HOMA BJJ
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 78 KGS
(Day 1)
73
Finito
Abigail Smith
CANADA
Jasmine Conroy-Humphrey Army West Point Combatives Won by Ippon - 00:12
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-79
Finito
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gunner Floyd CANADA Won by Ippon - 00:40
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-118
Finito
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Christopher Round Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-80
Finito
Steve Matanga
Bongibo Kai judo
Gunner Floyd CANADA Won by Ippon - 00:34
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-119
Finito
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo
Yusaku Takeda Tohoku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:53
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-120
Finito
Ian Ryder
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Yusaku Takeda Tohoku Judo Club