Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / 40-49 / Veteran Advanced / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
3-103
완료됨
Blaise Aguirre
Pedro's Judo Center
Alex Gorman Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling Won by Ippon - 01:03
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
63
완료됨
Donovan Hinton
Army West Point Combatives
Rian Russo Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 02:07
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
86
완료됨
Kiara Pierson
Army West Point Combatives
Michaela Rumbaoa Welcome Mat Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:24
Male / 21+ / Intermediate / Medium (-90kg)
(Day 1)
4-110
완료됨
Andrey Kryltsov
Tohoku Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:02
Adam Nichols Army West Point Combatives
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-72
완료됨
Gunner Floyd
CANADA
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Garrett Mathews Army West Point Combatives
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 52 KGS
(Day 1)
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
64
완료됨
Elyor Serikbaev
Boston Judo Club
Alexandre Arencibia CANADA Won by Wazari - 02:35
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-73
완료됨
Tomas Lujan
Army West Point Combatives
Unknown User Tohoku Judo Club Won by Walkover
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100+ KGS
(Day 1)
1-72
완료됨
Shane Osborne
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Nathaniel Holloway Army West Point Combatives Won by Ippon - 01:36
Male / Veteran Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
3-104
완료됨
ANDREW CLARKE
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Wazari - 00:44
Chris Belfiore Jersey Judo Karate Academy
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 57 KGS
(Day 1)
88
완료됨
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Sofia Capron Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:46
Female / 21+ / Intermediate / 57 KGS
(Day 1)
1-73
완료됨
Marco Amantini
Saratoga Judo
Jada Okaikoi Army West Point Combatives Won by Ippon - 03:00
Male / 40-49 / Veteran Advanced / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
3-105
완료됨
Louis Galex
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Daniel Alexander Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-108
완료됨
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Christopher Round Pedro's Judo Center
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
89
완료됨
Isabelle Harris
CANADA
Won by Ippon
Kiara Pierson Army West Point Combatives
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Basic / Light (-73kg)
(Day 1)
3-106
완료됨
Jose Nguti
Bongibo Kai judo
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Ryan Pangburn BEDROC MMA
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
90
완료됨
Raelyn Adorno
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon
Michaela Rumbaoa Welcome Mat Judo Club
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-76
완료됨
Gunner Floyd
CANADA
Steve Matanga Bongibo Kai judo Won by Ippon - 03:27
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
66
완료됨
Jeremie Blain
HOMA BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Rian Russo Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-113
완료됨
Louis Galex
Pedro's Judo Center
STEVEN ROOMBERG Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:42
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Advanced / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
3-107
완료됨
LeRoi Rodriguez Jr
Boston Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Achille Kiyani Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:24
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 66 KGS
(Day 1)
1-74
완료됨
Joshua Terao
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Amin Bakhtiyor Pedro's Judo Center
Male / Veteran Advanced / 90kg
(Day 1)
65
완료됨
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Christopher Round Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:14
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 52 KGS
(Day 1)
91
완료됨
Launa Hinton
CANADA
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Hailey Gentile Shinzan Judo Club
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
92
완료됨
Raelyn Adorno
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon
Kiara Pierson Army West Point Combatives
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
(Day 1)
4-112
완료됨
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo
Yusaku Takeda Tohoku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:46
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
93
완료됨
Michaela Rumbaoa
Welcome Mat Judo Club
Isabelle Harris CANADA Won by Ippon
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-75
완료됨
Aiden Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Garrett Mathews Army West Point Combatives
Male / 50+ / Veteran Intermediate / Medium (-90kg)
(Day 1)
2-77
완료됨
Yan Krimer
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Antonio Cordeiro Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:26
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 52 KGS
(Day 1)
94
완료됨
Hailey Gentile
Shinzan Judo Club
Kimiko Kamstra CANADA Won by Ippon
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100+ KGS
(Day 1)
1-75
완료됨
Nathaniel Holloway
Army West Point Combatives
Johnie Shepard Welcome Mat Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:18