Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Nathan Belfer
Romin Bakhtiyor Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Female / 7-8 / Basic / Light
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Kennedy Fuentes
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Gewonnen via Ippon
Angela Caballero Champion martial arts club of Miami
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Amin Bakhtiyor
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Yuriy Semenyak
Female / 7-8 / Basic / Light
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Angela Caballero
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Leira Hernandez Budokan judo school Gewonnen via Ippon
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Light
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Christian Barredo
Falcon Judo Club
Daniel Estopinan Champion martial arts club of Miami Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:00
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Dairon Mollinedo
Budokan judo school
Romin Bakhtiyor Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:34
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Medium
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Keiner Graterol
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Jonah Cruz Champion martial arts club of Miami Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Light
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Daniel Estopinan Champion martial arts club of Miami
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Aren Balagezyan
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:59
Isaac Carmichael Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Edward Jeong
Nathan Belfer Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Female / 17-20 / Advanced / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Danielle Pekler
Gewonnen via Walkover
Caitlin Frey
Female / 17-20 / Advanced / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Danielle Pekler
Raelyn Adorno Pedro's Judo Center Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Female / 17-20 / Advanced / 70 KGS
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Raelyn Adorno
Pedro's Judo Center
Gewonnen via Walkover
Caitlin Frey
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Light
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Jason Valdez
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Christian Barredo Falcon Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
Aren Balagezyan
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
Dairon Mollinedo Budokan judo school
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Medium
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Keiner Graterol
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Ayden Diaz Champion martial arts club of Miami Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Nathan Belfer
Yuriy Semenyak Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:06
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Kaleb Navarro
Somerset Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
Adrian Caballero Champion martial arts club of Miami
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Medium
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Ayden Diaz
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Jonah Cruz Champion martial arts club of Miami Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:16
Male /Adult/ Advanced / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
PETROS Vithoulkas
Nikolas Vithoulkas Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:39
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Daniel Piedra
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Cameron Bell Budokan judo school
Male /Adult/ Advanced / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Rian Russo
Pedro's Judo Center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:59
Daniel Katsuk BUDOKAN
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Kaleb Navarro
Somerset Academy
Cameron Bell Budokan judo school Gewonnen via Ippon
Male /Adult/ Advanced / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Nikolas Vithoulkas
Johan Silot Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light
(Day 1)
1-34
Afgelopen
Adrian Caballero
Champion martial arts club of Miami
Daniel Piedra Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Yuriy Semenyak
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Dairon Mollinedo Budokan judo school
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Kaleb Navarro
Somerset Academy
Daniel Piedra Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:21
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 73 KGS
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Romin Bakhtiyor
Amin Bakhtiyor Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:21
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Cameron Bell
Budokan judo school
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Adrian Caballero Champion martial arts club of Miami
Male /Adult/ Advanced / 90 KGS
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Daniel Katsuk
BUDOKAN
Johan Silot Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Light
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Christian Barredo Falcon Judo Club
Male / 17-20 / Advanced / 81 KGS
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Isaac Carmichael
Pedro's Judo Center
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:49
Dairon Mollinedo Budokan judo school