Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-44
Acabado
Tristan Dosher
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:40
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-37
Acabado
Dylan Pomranky
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Colton McMahon The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 00:35
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-38
Acabado
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Aerika House Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 00:21
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-39
Acabado
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 02:49
Chase Davis Fight To Win
Adult Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 205lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-46
Acabado
Nick Koumalatsos
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Michael Fusco Checkmat MB
Adult Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / 205lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-47
Acabado
Ben Hubbard
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Derick Bailey Renzo Gracie Bragg
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-42
Acabado
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by points - 04:00
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-37
Acabado
Tristan Dosher
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:06
Aiden West
Adult Male Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-48
Acabado
Spencer Harrison
Peak Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Dan Flanick Dan Flanick
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-40
Acabado
Dylan Pomranky
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Aerika House Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 02:00
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-40
Acabado
Oliver HENDERSON
Legion martial arts
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 03:02
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-41
Acabado
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Chase Davis Fight To Win Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-46
Acabado
LJ Anderson
Team Anderson
Tristan Dosher Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 01:31
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / 70lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-43
Acabado
JD Pomranky
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Henry Caison-Childs Dosher Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Adult Male Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (No weight limit)
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
14-49
Acabado
Andrew Kunza
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Dan Flanick Dan Flanick
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-39
Acabado
Aiden West
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 03:54
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-45
Acabado
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 02:03
Brayden Jimerson Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-41
Acabado
Oliver HENDERSON
Legion martial arts
Brock Blizzard Won by points - 04:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-48
Acabado
LJ Anderson
Team Anderson
Won by points - 04:00
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-38
Acabado
Tristan Dosher
Dosher Fitness
Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-47
Acabado
Brayden Jimerson
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 01:19
No-Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / 115lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-42
Acabado
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Brock Blizzard Won by points - 04:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / White / Junior III (12yrs) / 80lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
17-50
Acabado
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Tristan Dosher Dosher Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / 120lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-47
Acabado
Connor Desautels
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Decision - 04:00
Oliver HENDERSON Legion martial arts
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 65lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Gi Girls Youth & Teen Divisions / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / 65lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / 120lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-44
Acabado
Brock Blizzard
Connor Desautels Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 04:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-45
Acabado
Aiden West
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Green / Teen III (15yrs) / 120lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
15-46
Acabado
Brock Blizzard
Oliver HENDERSON Legion martial arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-46
Acabado
Nathan Metcalf
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
Gi Boys Youth & Teen Divisions / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / 90lbs
(Day 2-Individual Open Tournament)
16-48
Acabado
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 02:26
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ