Всего медалей
113 Золото
102 Серебро
63 Бронза
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Light (-20kg)
4
Jelani Howe
NUMA JUDO
Female / 4-6 / All Levels / Light (-23kg)
4
London Wall
Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Medium (-30kg)
4
Viggo Shin
Toshi Budokai
Male / 4-6 / All Levels / Heavy (-32kg)
Female / 7-8 / Basic / Light (-27kg)
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Light (-23kg)
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Medium (-32kg)
4
Oleksandr Borisenok
DARFIGHT
5
Wise Kopoyna
Revere Judo Center
5
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Heavy (+32kg)
Female / 7-8 / Intermediate / 24 KGS
Male / 7-8 / Intermediate / 23 KGS
Male / 7-8 / Intermediate / 27 KGS
Male / 7-8 / Intermediate / 32 KGS
4
pavel pavlov
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Blake Willis
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Pedro Araujo
Worcester Judo
Male / 7-8 / Intermediate / 37+ KGS
Male / 9-10 / Basic / Light (-32kg)
4
Stepan Mossintsev
Sword Judo Sambo Club
4
David Abakarov
DARFIGHT
Male / 9-10 / Basic / Medium (-42kg)
4
Malakhi Daley
Mayo Quanchi
Male / 9-10 / Basic / Heavy (+42kg)
Female / 9-10 / Intermediate / Medium (-42kg)
Female / 9-10 / Intermediate / 30 KG
Male / 9-10 / Intermediate / 27 KGS
Male / 9-10 / Intermediate / 32 KGS
4
Lucas Lachance
Ki itsu sai National training center
5
Massimo Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Vincent Thibodeau
Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 9-10 / Intermediate / 37 KGS
Male / 9-10 / Intermediate / 42 KGS
Female / 9-10 / Intermediate / 42+ KGS
Male / 9-10 / Intermediate / 47 KGS
Male / 11-12 / Basic / 39KG
4
Jace Neveux
Mayo Quanchi
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Medium (-47kg)
4
Jack Lawrence
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
5
Jonathan Juarez
Revere Judo Center
5
Finnegan Parello
GFTeam Massachusetts
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Heavy (+47kg)
4
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
5
David Kantu
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 32 KGS
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 37 KGS
4
Chace Armstrong
Mayo Quanchi
5
Jackson Billups
Starrett Judo
5
Jayme Cohen
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
7
Max Terilla
Kokushi Budo
7
Nikolai Babenko
Worcester Judo
9
Daniel Korolyev
DARFIGHT
9
Jace Neveux
Mayo Quanchi
Female / 11-12 / Intermediate / 37 KGS
4
Erica Yam
IJC Martial Arts
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 42 KGS
4
Julian Mitura
Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling
5
Jack Lawrence
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Female / 11-12 / Intermediate / 47 KGS
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 52 KGS
Female / 11-12 / Intermediate / 52 KGS
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
4
Declan Lippman
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Female / 11-12 / Intermediate / 52+ KGS
Female / 13-14 / Basic / Light (-47kg)
Male / 13-14 / Basic / Light (47kg)
Male / 13-14 / Basic / Heavy (+58kg)
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 42 KGS
4
Cole Mangiafico
Valiant Martial Arts
5
Bradley Munoz
Tech Judo
5
Arel Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
7
Ilay Roitman
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 47 KGS
4
Mekhi Reddick
CANADA
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 52 KGS
4
Jaicob Mckenzie
Worcester Judo
5
Nicky Kattar
Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
4
ANTHONY MORELLO
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Declan Lippman
Pedro's Judo Center
Female / 13-14 / Intermediate / 63 KGS
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 66 KGS
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 66+ KGS
4
Christian Corchado
New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
5
Chip Snavely
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
7
Ethan shakhmurov
IJC Martial Arts
Male / 15-16 / Basic / 73KG
4
Unknown user
IJC Martial Arts
Female / 15-16 / Heavy (+58kg)
Female / 15-16 / Intermediate / Light (-57kg)
Male / 15-16 / Intermediate / Light (-66kg)
Male / 15-16 / Intermediate / Medium (-81kg)
Male / 15-16 / IJF Division / 60 KGS
5
Michael Shetman
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
– Renzo Gracie NY
Female / 15-16 / IJF Division / 52 KGS
Male / 15-16 / IJF Division / 66 KGS
Female / 15-16 / IJF Division / 57 KGS
4
Nora Mooney
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
5
Kate Mooney
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Male / 15-16 / IJF Division / 81 KGS
Male / 17-20 / Basic / Light (-66kg)
Female / 17-20 / Basic / Medium (-70kg)
Female / 17-20 / Intermediate / 57 KGS
Male / 17-20 / Intermediate / Medium (-81kg)
4
Wheigar Bright
Army West Point Combatives
5
Eli Longa
University of New Hampshire Judo
5
Wyatt Richardson
Army West Point Combatives
7
Patrick Moore
University of New Hampshire Judo
7
Gregory Hermo
Army West Point Combatives
9
Christopher Holmes
University of New Hampshire Judo
9
Ayden Korn
Army West Point Combatives
Male / 17-20 / Intermediate / Heavy (+81kg)
Male / 17-20 / IJF Division / 90 KGS
Male / 17-20 / IJF Division / 60 KGS
4
Payton Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
5
Noah Tourangeau
Takahashi Dojo
Female / 17-20 / IJF Division / 52 KGS
Male / 17-20 / IJF Division / 66 KGS
4
Vako Nadiradze
DARFIGHT
5
Artem Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Female / 17-20 / IJF Division / 57 KGS
Male / 17-20 / IJF Division / 73 KGS
4
Ethan Gregory
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis
Top Game Martial Arts
5
Michael Gorman
Pedro's Judo Center
7
edward jeong
IJC Martial Arts
Female / 17-20 / IJF Division / 70 KGS
Male / 21+ / Basic / Light (-60kg)
Male / 21+ / Basic / Medium (-90kg)
4
Mike Abreu
Norwich Judo Dojo
Male / 21+ / Basic / Heavy (+90kg)
Female / 21+ / Intermediate / 57 KGS
Male / 21+ / Intermediate / Light (-73kg)
4
Gabriel Fisher
Army West Point Combatives
5
Toshihiro Oki
IJC Martial Arts
5
Ryan Goss
University of New Hampshire Judo
Male / 21+ / Intermediate / Medium (-90kg)
3
Serge Amisi United States
Male / 21+ / Intermediate / Heavy (+90kg)
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 66 KGS
4
Lenny Sheynfeld
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Aaron Howel
Army West Point Combatives
5
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
7
Rustam Basriyev
Sword Judo Sambo Club
7
Payton Mills
Welcome Mat Judo Club
9
Marco Amantini
Saratoga Judo
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 52 KGS
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 73 KGS
4
Isaac Carmichael
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis
Top Game Martial Arts
5
Tyler Wetzel
Army West Point Combatives
7
Chris Belfiore
Jersey Judo Karate Academy
7
Carson Brown
Army West Point Combatives
9
Nathan Belfer
IJC Martial Arts
9
Benjamin McAfee
Army West Point Combatives
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 57 KGS
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 63 KGS
4
Mady Perry
Jefferson City Judo Club
4
Penny Zheng
Army West Point Combatives
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 81 KGS
4
Unknown user
Tohoku Judo Club
5
Garrett Mathews
Army West Point Combatives
7
Enrique Gonzalez
Army West Point Combatives
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 70 KGS
4
Kiara Pierson
Army West Point Combatives
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 90 KGS
4
Rian Russo
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo
5
Donovan Hinton
Army West Point Combatives
7
christopher Round
Pedro's Judo Center
7
Andrey Kryltsov
Tohoku Judo Club
9
Jack Harrison
Army West Point Combatives
9
John Swanton
Army West Point Combatives
9
Anderson Matanga
Bongibo Kai judo
9
Oliveira Lundu
Bongibo Kai judo
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100 KGS
4
christopher Round
Pedro's Judo Center
5
STEVEN ROOMBERG
Pedro's Judo Center
5
Wyatt Ohle
Welcome Mat Judo Club
7
Daniel Hollingsworth
Army West Point Combatives
7
Louis Galex
Pedro's Judo Center
Female / 21+ / IJF Division / 78 KGS
Male / 21+ / IJF Division / 100+ KGS
4
Shane Osborne
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
5
Cody Mcpartland
Norwich Judo Dojo
5
RJ HAYES
Saratoga Judo
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Basic / Light (-73kg)
Female / Veteran Basic / Medium (-70kg)
Male / Veteran Advanced / 73 KGS
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Advanced / 81 KGS
Male / 30-39 / Veteran Advanced / 100 KGS
Male / 40-49 / Veteran Advanced / 100 KGS
4
Blaise Aguirre
Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 50+ / Veteran Intermediate / Medium (-90kg)
Female / 13 - 16 / Intermediate / 55 KG
4
Ella Thoms
NUMA JUDO
Male / 11-12 / Basic / 63KG
Male / 15-16 / Intermediate / 52 KGS
Male / 21+ / Basic / 81KG
Male / 7-8 / Basic / Medium Heavy (-28kg)
4
Maindi Kalanga
Bongibo Kai judo
5
Liam Malvey
Worcester Judo
Male / 9-10 / Basic / 27KG
Male / 9-10 / Basic / 45KG
4
Easton Sanders
Top Game Martial Arts