Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-1
Finished
Thomas Prefontaine
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
To be decided
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-1
Finished
Sam Morrison
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Decision - 06:00
Brock Miller The PIT Idaho
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-2
Finished
Nathanial Phillips
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Jorge Romero 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-2
Finished
Sam Morrison
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Decision - 06:00
Isac Harvey The PIT Idaho
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-3
Finished
Logan Marshall
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Paul Kaufman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-3
Finished
Sam Morrison
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Submission - 05:07
Tevin Torres The PIT Idaho
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-4
Finished
Kellin Coffman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Jared Crain Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-5
Finished
Austin King
10th Planet - Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 05:39
Harley Dilulo Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-4
Finished
Brock Miller
The PIT Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:36
Kristopher Morehead Team Rigan Machado
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-6
Finished
Austin King
10th Planet - Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 01:35
Doug Collins Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-5
Finished
Brock Miller
The PIT Idaho
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Shane O’Rourke Driven Jiujitsu Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-7
Finished
Thomas Prefontaine
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Kellin Coffman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-6
Finished
Isac Harvey
The PIT Idaho
Christopher Alvarez Team Rigan Machado Won by Submission - 02:35
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-7
Finished
Tevin Torres
The PIT Idaho
Christopher Alvarez Team Rigan Machado Won by Submission - 04:06
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-8
Finished
Nathanial Phillips
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 05:42
Austin King 10th Planet - Grants Pass
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-8
Finished
Sam Morrison
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Submission - 03:35
Kristopher Morehead Team Rigan Machado
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-9
Finished
Nathanial Phillips
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Kirk Corcoran 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 02:44
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-10
Finished
Logan Marshall
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 03:47
Kirk Corcoran 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-9
Finished
Sam Morrison
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Shane O’Rourke Driven Jiujitsu Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-11
Finished
To be decided
Jared Crain Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-10
Finished
Tanner Woody
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Christopher Alvarez Team Rigan Machado Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-12
Finished
Jorge Romero
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Harley Dilulo Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Submission - 01:51
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-13
Finished
Paul Kaufman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Harley Dilulo Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Submission - 03:47
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-14
Finished
Thomas Prefontaine
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jared Crain Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-15
Finished
Thomas Prefontaine
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Harley Dilulo Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Submission - 02:32
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-16
Finished
Nathanial Phillips
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Harley Dilulo Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Submission - 01:43
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-17
Finished
Logan Marshall
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Harley Dilulo Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-18
Finished
To be decided
Kellin Coffman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 05:44
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Expert Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-11
Finished
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 00:23
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Expert Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-12
Finished
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 04:58
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Intermediate Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M2-19
Finished
Jorge Romero
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Kellin Coffman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Adult 3-Person Team Registration / Expert Adult 3-Man Team
(Day 1-Quintet Team Tournament)
M1-13
Finished
Colton Vaughn
The Komainu Collective Nampa
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 02:25