Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-36
Finito
Umar Arifov
NUMA JUDO
Won by Ippon - 00:03
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male / 11-12 / Basic / 39KG
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Daniel Korolyev
DARFIGHT
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Robert Mccarron Jr Pedro's Judo Center
Female / 11-12 / Intermediate / 37 KGS
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Erica Yam
IJC Martial Arts
Lauren Mariano Worcester Judo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 52 KGS
(Day 1)
4-30
Finito
Antoine Thibodeau
Pedro's Judo Center
Tacari Howe NUMA JUDO Won by Ippon - 01:49
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Heavy (+47kg)
(Day 1)
27
Finito
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Mykhailo Borisenok DARFIGHT Won by Wazari - 02:00
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-34
Finito
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Nicholas Zadvinskiy
Female / 11-12 / Intermediate / 37 KGS
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Anna Babenko
Worcester Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Ksenia Oudovikine Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 42 KGS
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
Jack Lawrence
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Dmitry Kondratev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:23
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-33
Finito
Umar Arifov
NUMA JUDO
Won by Wazari - 02:17
Declan Lippman Pedro's Judo Center
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Heavy (+47kg)
(Day 1)
26
Finito
Chrisly Kalanga
Bongibo Kai judo
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Medium (-47kg)
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Finnegan Parello
GFTeam Massachusetts
Dustin Peno Jr Mayo Quanchi Won by Ippon - 02:12
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 47 KGS
(Day 1)
2-32
Finito
Mekhi Reddick
CANADA
Muhammad Turajev NUMA JUDO Won by Ippon - 01:47
Female / 13-14 / Intermediate / 63 KGS
(Day 1)
4-41
Finito
Ksenia Gorman
Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling
Abigail Smith CANADA Won by Ippon - 01:06
Male / 11-12 / Basic / 39KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Finito
Daniel Korolyev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Jace Neveux Mayo Quanchi
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-38
Finito
Nicholas Zadvinskiy
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 47 KGS
(Day 1)
2-33
Finito
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Branden Munoz Tech Judo
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-39
Finito
Umar Arifov
NUMA JUDO
Emelyan Sokolov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Wazari - 02:37
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 66 KGS
(Day 1)
2-37
Finito
Max Kolmogorov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Philip Boyko Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:24
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Heavy (+47kg)
(Day 1)
28
Finito
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Wazari - 01:30
David Kantu
Male / 11-12 / Basic / 39KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Finito
Robert Mccarron Jr
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Decision - 02:04
Donovan Peno Mayo Quanchi
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 32 KGS
(Day 1)
38
Finito
Connor Frey
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Jayme Cohen Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:34
Female / 13-14 / Intermediate / 63 KGS
(Day 1)
4-42
Finito
Ksenia Gorman
Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling
Abigail Smith CANADA Won by Ippon - 00:18
Male / 13-14 / Basic / Light (47kg)
(Day 1)
2-39
Finito
Dustin Peno Jr
Mayo Quanchi
Akmal Jurabaev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:45
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Heavy (+47kg)
(Day 1)
29
Finito
Mykhailo Borisenok
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Misha Minevich Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-35
Finito
Declan Lippman
Pedro's Judo Center
Nicholas Zadvinskiy Won by Ippon - 00:27
Male / 15-16 / IJF Division / 60 KGS
(Day 1)
4-43
Finito
Denis Neyolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Michael Shetman Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Medium (-47kg)
(Day 1)
3-33
Finito
Jack Lawrence
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Jonathan Juarez Revere Judo Center
Male / 11-12 / Basic / Heavy (+47kg)
(Day 1)
33
Finito
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Chrisly Kalanga Bongibo Kai judo Won by Ippon - 02:48
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
3-52
Finito
Luka Tsikarishvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Carson Mills Welcome Mat Judo Club
Male / 11-12 / Intermediate / 58 KGS
(Day 1)
4-40
Finito
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Declan Lippman Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 02:08
Male / 15-16 / IJF Division / 60 KGS
(Day 1)
4-44
Finito
Noah Tourangeau
Takahashi Dojo
Vako Nadiradze DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:23
Male / 13-14 / Intermediate / 47 KGS
(Day 1)
2-34
Finito
Rodion Gabidullin
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Muhammad Turajev NUMA JUDO